More

The Lytham Trophy

Start Sheet for Rounds 3 & 4 of 2019 Lytham Trophy

Time R3 Game Time R4 No. Name Club
0700 1 1200 1 Dario Antonisse Netherlands Netherlands
0708 2 1208 2 Jake Benson Beeston Fields Golf Club Beeston Fields Golf Club
2 Jensen Hull Hever Castle Golf Club Hever Castle Golf Club
0716 3 1216 3 Josh Whalen Canada Canada
3 Jannik De Bruyn Germany Germany
0724 4 1224 4 James Billingham Cosby Golf Club Cosby Golf Club
4 Charlie Strickland Ham Manor Golf Club Ham Manor Golf Club
0732 5 1232 5 Barclay Brown Hallamshire Golf Club Hallamshire Golf Club
5 Kiet Van Der Weele Netherlands Netherlands
0740 6 1240 6 Wilco Nienaber South Africa South Africa
6 Jeff Wright Forres Golf Club Forres Golf Club
0748 7 1248 7 Ben Chamberlain Padeswood & Buckley Golf Club Padeswood & Buckley Golf Club
7 Samuel Rook Lindrick Golf Club Lindrick Golf Club
0756 8 1256 8 Nick Peoples Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club
8 Darren Howie Peebles Golf Club Peebles Golf Club
0804 9 1304 9 Max Martin Harborne Golf Club Harborne Golf Club
9 Tom McKibbin Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
0812 10 1312 10 Arron Edwards-Hill Chelmsford Golf Club Chelmsford Golf Club
10 Gerold Folk Austria Austria
0820 11 1320 11 James Sugrue Ireland Ireland
11 Euan Walker Kilmarnock (Barassie) Golf Club Kilmarnock (Barassie) Golf Club
0828 12 1328 12 Jacob McGoldrick Enville Golf Club Enville Golf Club
12 Ben Firth Moortown Golf Club Moortown Golf Club
0836 13 1336 13 Ronan Mullarney Galway Galway
13 Simon Richardson Spalding Golf Club Spalding Golf Club
0844 14 1344 14 Charlie Thornton Fulford Golf Club Fulford Golf Club
14 Thomas Plumb Yeovil Golf Club Yeovil Golf Club
0852 15 1352 15 Jonatan Jolkkonen Finland Finland
15 Jack Brooks Mere Golf & Country Club Mere Golf & Country Club
0900 16 1400 16 Nick Bachem Germany Germany
16 Tiarnan McLarnon Massereene Golf Club Massereene Golf Club
0908 17 1408 17 Jerry Ji Netherlands Netherlands
17 Tom Sloman Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club
0916 18 1416 18 Michael Hirmer Germany Germany
18 Benjamin Jones Northamptonshire County Golf Club Northamptonshire County Golf Club
0924 19 1424 19 Mason Essam Dartford Golf Club Dartford Golf Club
19 Bailey Gill Lindrick Golf Club Lindrick Golf Club
0932 20 1432 20 Robert Brazill Ireland Ireland
20 Euan McIntosh Turnhouse Golf Club Ltd Turnhouse Golf Club Ltd
0940 21 1440 21 Ludvig Aberg Sweden Sweden
21 Joshua McMahon Wallasey Golf Club Wallasey Golf Club
0948 22 1448 22 Jayden Schaper South Africa South Africa
22 Stephen Roger Peebles Golf Club Peebles Golf Club
0956 23 1456 23 Greg Holmes Royal Birkdale Golf Club Royal Birkdale Golf Club
23 Marc Hammer Germany Germany
1004 24 1504 24 Laurie Owen Letchworth Golf Club Letchworth Golf Club
24 Callum Farr Northamptonshire County Golf Club Northamptonshire County Golf Club
1012 25 1512 25 Ben Hutchinson Howley Hall Golf Club Howley Hall Golf Club
25 Harry Goddard Hanbury Manor Golf Club Hanbury Manor Golf Club


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.