More

The Lytham Trophy

Start Sheet for Rounds 1 & 2 of Lytham Trophy 2017

Time R1 Game Time R2 No. Name Club
0730 1 1140 1 Scott Gregory Corhampton Golf Club Corhampton Golf Club
3 Jeff Wright Forres Golf Club Forres Golf Club
2 Jamie Stewart Old Course Ranfurly Golf Club Ltd Old Course Ranfurly Golf Club Ltd
0740 2 1150 4 Calum Fyfe Cawder Golf Club Cawder Golf Club
5 Santeri Lehesmaa Finland Finland
6 Caolan Rafferty Dundalk Golf Club Dundalk Golf Club
0750 3 1200 7 Gareth Bradley Bramhall Golf Club Bramhall Golf Club
9 Pierre Pineau France France
8 Bradley Moore Kedleston Park Golf Club Kedleston Park Golf Club
0800 4 1210 10 Todd Clements Braintree Golf Club Braintree Golf Club
11 Alex Gleeson Castle Golf Club Castle Golf Club
12 Nick Poppleton Wath Golf Club Wath Golf Club
0810 5 1220 13 David Boote Walton Heath Golf Club (New Course) Walton Heath Golf Club (New Course)
15 Marcus Svensson Sweden Sweden
14 Eugene Smith Portmarnock Golf Club Portmarnock Golf Club
0820 6 1230 17 Alasdair Mcdougall Elderslie Golf Club Elderslie Golf Club
16 Christopher Maclean Balmore Golf Club Balmore Golf Club
18 Nick Peoples Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club
0830 7 1240 21 Robin Dawson Tramore Golf Club Tramore Golf Club
19 Luke Brown New Zealand New Zealand
20 Rory Browne Feldon Valley Golf Club (formerly Brailes) Feldon Valley Golf Club (formerly Brailes)
0840 8 1250 24 Charlie Strickland Ham Manor Golf Club Ham Manor Golf Club
22 Matthew Clark Kilmacolm Golf Club Kilmacolm Golf Club
23 Stuart Grehan Tullamore Golf Club Tullamore Golf Club
0850 9 1310 26 Jack Singh-Brar Remedy Oak Golf Club Remedy Oak Golf Club
27 William Whiteoak Shipley Golf Club Shipley Golf Club
25 Daniel Brown Littlestone Golf Club Littlestone Golf Club
0900 10 1320 28 Sam Done Kenwick Park Golf Club Kenwick Park Golf Club
29 Craig Howie Peebles Golf Club Peebles Golf Club
30 Llew Matthews Southerndown Golf Club Southerndown Golf Club
0910 11 1330 32 Christopher Low Tantallon Golf Club Tantallon Golf Club
31 Michael Hirmer Germany Germany
33 Jack Pierse Portmarnock Golf Club Portmarnock Golf Club
0920 12 1340 35 James Hall Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club
34 Thomas Gandy Rowany Golf Club Rowany Golf Club
36 Pontus Nyholm Sweden Sweden
0930 13 1350 37 Toby Briggs Dunston Hall Golf Club Dunston Hall Golf Club
39 Mark Power Kilkenny Golf Club Kilkenny Golf Club
38 Alfie Plant Sundridge Park Golf Club Sundridge Park Golf Club
0940 14 1400 42 Gregor Tait Aldeburgh Golf Club Aldeburgh Golf Club
41 Gian-Marco Petrozzi Trentham Golf Club Trentham Golf Club
40 Christopher Fisher Austria Austria
0950 15 1410 43 Josh Hilleard Farrington Golf Club Farrington Golf Club
45 Sean Towndrow Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club
44 Michael Smyth Royal Troon Golf Club - Old Course Royal Troon Golf Club - Old Course
1000 16 1420 47 Joshua McMahon Wallasey Golf Club Wallasey Golf Club
48 Henry Tomlinson Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club
46 Gerold Folk Austria Austria
1020 17 1430 51 Neal Woernhard Switzerland Switzerland
50 Tom Stagg Salisbury & South Wilts Golf Club Salisbury & South Wilts Golf Club
49 Daniel Brown Masham Golf Club Masham Golf Club
1030 18 1440 54 Jonathan Yates Naas Golf Club Naas Golf Club
52 Tom Dolan Heswall Golf Club Heswall Golf Club
53 Loris Schuepbach Switzerland Switzerland
1040 19 1450 56 Nicholas Smits Gog Magog Golf Club Gog Magog Golf Club
55 Simon Richardson Spalding Golf Club Spalding Golf Club
57 James Walker Oaks Golf Club (The) Oaks Golf Club (The)
1050 20 1500 58 Louis Birchall Ingestre Park Golf Club Ingestre Park Golf Club
60 Tom Sloman Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club
59 George Bloor Cavendish Golf Club Cavendish Golf Club
1100 21 1510 62 Matt Kippen Enmore Park Golf Club Enmore Park Golf Club
63 Oliver Rath Austria Austria
61 Kieron Harman Southerndown Golf Club Southerndown Golf Club
1110 22 1520 64 Eanna Griffin Waterford Waterford
66 Connor Syme Drumoig Golf Club Drumoig Golf Club
65 Benjamin Jones Northamptonshire County Golf Club Northamptonshire County Golf Club
1120 23 1530 68 Colm Campbell Warrenpoint Golf Club Warrenpoint Golf Club
69 Jim Vartak De Heij Netherlands Netherlands
67 Jake Burnage Saunton Golf Club Saunton Golf Club
1130 24 1540 71 Euan McIntosh Turnhouse Golf Club Ltd Turnhouse Golf Club Ltd
72 Albert Venter South Africa South Africa
70 Jake Bolton Ogbourne Downs Golf Club Ogbourne Downs Golf Club
1140 25 0730 75 Pierre Verlaar Netherlands Netherlands
74 Kyle Harman Southerndown Golf Club Southerndown Golf Club
73 Callum Farr Northamptonshire County Golf Club Northamptonshire County Golf Club
1150 26 0740 76 Henry Alls Notts Golf Club Notts Golf Club
77 Peter Melching Netherlands Netherlands
78 David Nyfjall Sweden Sweden
1200 27 0750 81 Jordan Sundborg Shanklin & Sandown Golf Club Shanklin & Sandown Golf Club
80 Steven Molumby Brancepeth Castle Golf Club Brancepeth Castle Golf Club
79 Jeremy Freiburghaus Switzerland Switzerland
1210 28 0800 83 James Glenn Brancepeth Castle Golf Club Brancepeth Castle Golf Club
82 Ben Chamberlain Padeswood & Buckley Golf Club Padeswood & Buckley Golf Club
84 Joseph Trinder Australia Australia
1220 29 0810 86 Thomas Mulligan Laytown & Bettystown Laytown & Bettystown
87 Andrew Wilson Darlington Golf Club Darlington Golf Club
85 Ben Hutchinson Howley Hall Golf Club Howley Hall Golf Club
1230 30 0820 89 Marco Penge Golf at Goodwood Golf Club Golf at Goodwood Golf Club
90 Alasdair Plumb Chelmsford Golf Club Chelmsford Golf Club
88 Mike Howard Royal Birkdale Golf Club Royal Birkdale Golf Club
1240 31 0830 92 Patrick Mullins Whitchurch (Cardiff) Golf Club Whitchurch (Cardiff) Golf Club
91 Tiarnan McLarnon Massereene Golf Club Massereene Golf Club
93 Mitch Waite Filton Golf Club Filton Golf Club
1250 32 0840 94 Claudio Consul Germany Germany
95 Owen Edwards Kendleshire Golf Club (The) Kendleshire Golf Club (The)
96 Robert MacIntyre Glencruitten Golf Club Glencruitten Golf Club
1310 33 0850 99 Jack Yule Kings Lynn Golf Club Kings Lynn Golf Club
98 Geoff Lenehan Portmarnock Portmarnock
97 Steven Capper Royal Liverpool Golf Club Royal Liverpool Golf Club
1320 34 0900 100 Tom Beasley Hunstanton Golf Club Hunstanton Golf Club
102 Laird Shepherd Rye Golf Club Rye Golf Club
101 John Carroll Huyton & Prescot Golf Club Huyton & Prescot Golf Club
1330 35 0910 105 Thomas Plumb Yeovil Golf Club Yeovil Golf Club
103 Callan Barrow Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club
104 John-Ross Galbraith Whitehead Golf Club Whitehead Golf Club
1340 36 0920 108 Samuel Turner Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club
107 Giacomo Fortini Italy Italy
106 Joshua Davies Celtic Manor Resort Celtic Manor Resort
1350 37 0930 110 Colin Fairweather Knock Golf Club Knock Golf Club
109 Luca Cianchetti Italy Italy
111 Robert Foley Switzerland Switzerland
1400 38 0940 113 Jack Gaunt Drayton Park Golf Club Drayton Park Golf Club
114 Thomas Williams Wrexham Golf Club Wrexham Golf Club
112 Jack Ainscough Hartlepool Golf Club Hartlepool Golf Club
1410 39 0950 115 Philip Geerts Italy Italy
116 Conor O'Rourke Naas Golf Club Naas Golf Club
117 James Wilson Balmore Golf Club Balmore Golf Club
1420 40 1000 119 Eric McIntosh Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd
120 Jake Whelan Newlands Golf Club Newlands Golf Club
118 Liam Johnston Dumfries & County Golf Club Dumfries & County Golf Club
1430 41 1020 123 Jake Mildenhall West Middlesex Golf Club West Middlesex Golf Club
122 Matthew Jordan Royal Liverpool Golf Club Royal Liverpool Golf Club
121 Aaron Harper Bolton Old Links Golf Club Bolton Old Links Golf Club
1440 42 1030 125 Cameron Long Burton-on-Trent Golf Club Burton-on-Trent Golf Club
126 Timothy Shin Castle Royle Golf & Country Club Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
124 Albin Bergstrom Sweden Sweden
1450 43 1040 129 Alexander Stubbs Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club
127 Mark Collins Littlestone Golf Club Littlestone Golf Club
128 Bailey Gill Lindrick Golf Club Lindrick Golf Club
1500 44 1050 130 Jack Davidson Llanwern Golf Club Llanwern Golf Club
132 Stephen Roger Peebles Golf Club Peebles Golf Club
131 Luca Denk Austria Austria
1510 45 1100 133 Oliver Gillberg Sweden Sweden
134 Jordan Hood Galgorm Castle Golf Club Galgorm Castle Golf Club
135 Christoffer Palsson Sweden Sweden
1520 46 1110 137 John Murphy Kinsale Kinsale
136 Caylum Boon South Africa South Africa
138 Adrian Villiger Switzerland Switzerland
1530 47 1120 141 Tom Watson South Africa South Africa
140 Kevin LeBlanc The Island Golf Club The Island Golf Club
139 Lee Jones Conwy(Caernarvonshire) Golf Club Conwy(Caernarvonshire) Golf Club
1540 48 1130 144 Sami Valimaki Finland Finland
143 Craig Ross Kirkhill Golf Club Kirkhill Golf Club
142 Evan Griffith Conwy(Caernarvonshire) Golf Club Conwy(Caernarvonshire) Golf Club


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.