The Lytham Trophy

Start Sheet for Rounds 3 & 4 of Lytham Trophy 2017

Time R3 Game Time R4 No. Name Club
0730 1 1230 1 Joshua Mcmahon Wallasey Golf Club Wallasey Golf Club
1 Gian-Marco Petrozzi Trentham Golf Club Trentham Golf Club
0738 2 1238 2 Thomas Gandy Rowany Golf Club Rowany Golf Club
2 Alasdair Mcdougall Elderslie Golf Club Elderslie Golf Club
0746 3 1246 3 David Boote Walton Heath Golf Club (New Course) Walton Heath Golf Club (New Course)
3 Todd Clements Braintree Golf Club Braintree Golf Club
0754 4 1254 4 Cameron Long Burton-on-Trent Golf Club Burton-on-Trent Golf Club
4 Matthew Jordan Royal Liverpool Golf Club Royal Liverpool Golf Club
0802 5 1302 5 Philip Geerts Italy Italy
5 Geoff Lenehan Portmarnock Portmarnock
0810 6 1310 6 George Bloor Cavendish Golf Club Cavendish Golf Club
6 William Whiteoak Shipley Golf Club Shipley Golf Club
0818 7 1318 7 Jamie Stewart Old Course Ranfurly Golf Club Ltd Old Course Ranfurly Golf Club Ltd
7 Callan Barrow Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club
0826 8 1326 8 Claudio Consul Germany Germany
8 Tiarnan McLarnon Massereene Golf Club Massereene Golf Club
0834 9 1334 9 Ben Chamberlain Padeswood & Buckley Golf Club Padeswood & Buckley Golf Club
9 Kieron Harman Southerndown Golf Club Southerndown Golf Club
0842 10 1342 10 Sam Done Kenwick Park Golf Club Kenwick Park Golf Club
10 Robert Foley Switzerland Switzerland
0850 11 1350 11 John Carroll Huyton & Prescot Golf Club Huyton & Prescot Golf Club
11 Owen Edwards Kendleshire Golf Club (The) Kendleshire Golf Club (The)
0858 12 1358 12 Mitch Waite Filton Golf Club Filton Golf Club
12 Loris Schuepbach Switzerland Switzerland
0906 13 1406 13 Daniel Brown Masham Golf Club Masham Golf Club
13 Michael Hirmer Germany Germany
0914 14 1414 14 Llew Matthews Southerndown Golf Club Southerndown Golf Club
14 Matthew Clark Kilmacolm Golf Club Kilmacolm Golf Club
0922 15 1422 15 Jack Davidson Llanwern Golf Club Llanwern Golf Club
15 Robert MacIntyre Glencruitten Golf Club Glencruitten Golf Club
0930 16 1430 16 Pierre Junior Verlaar Netherlands Netherlands
16 Tom Sloman Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club
0938 17 1438 17 Liam Johnston Dumfries & County Golf Club Dumfries & County Golf Club
17 Ben Hutchinson Howley Hall Golf Club Howley Hall Golf Club
0946 18 1446 18 Jake Burnage Saunton Golf Club Saunton Golf Club
18 Josh Hilleard Farrington Golf Club Farrington Golf Club
0954 19 1454 19 Caolan Rafferty Dundalk Golf Club Dundalk Golf Club
19 Andrew Wilson Wynyard Golf Club Wynyard Golf Club
1002 20 1502 20 Charlie Strickland Ham Manor Golf Club Ham Manor Golf Club
20 Simon Richardson Spalding Golf Club Spalding Golf Club
1010 21 1510 21 Jack Singh-Brar Remedy Oak Golf Club Remedy Oak Golf Club
21 Jeff Wright Forres Golf Club Forres Golf Club


Created by intelligentgolf version 8.0.6
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.